0
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
08.00 am - 09.00 amBootcamp
08.00 am - 09.00 am
Matt Petrovitch
09.00 am - 10.00 amYoga
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Talia Adams
Zumba
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Teresa Seifert
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pmZumba
05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Alexis Roman

Step & Strength
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Teresa Seifert
Mat Pilates
05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Kasey Powderly

Zumba
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Alexis Roman
06.00 pm - 07.00 pmBootcamp
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Talia Adams
Zumba
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Teresa Seifert
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
08.00 am - 09.00 amBootcamp
08.00 am - 09.00 am
Matt Petrovitch
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pmBootcamp
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Talia Adams
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Saturday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
05.00 pm - 06.00 pmMat Pilates
05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Kasey Powderly
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
06.00 pm - 07.00 pmStep & Strength
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Teresa Seifert
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
09.00 am - 10.00 amYoga
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Talia Adams
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
09.00 am - 10.00 amZumba
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Teresa Seifert
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pmZumba
05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Alexis Roman
06.00 pm - 07.00 pmZumba
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Alexis Roman
Zumba
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Teresa Seifert
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday